Upcoming Matches

Liga 5 A
Frosty (Undead)
vs.
furga (Orc)
Oct. 25, 2020, 6 p.m.
Liga 3 C
justplay23 (Nightelf)
vs.
P1TV (Undead)
Oct. 25, 2020, 9:30 p.m.
Liga 3 B
JustRel4x (Undead)
vs.
justathinker (Random)
Oct. 25, 2020, 10 p.m.
Liga 4 B
Bokoger (Nightelf)
vs.
qap (Human)
Oct. 26, 2020, 6 p.m.
Liga 2 B
Veijyn (Random)
vs.
steiLz (Orc)
Oct. 26, 2020, 6 p.m.
Liga 4 E
BlaDe (Random)
vs.
Marsinius (Nightelf)
Oct. 26, 2020, 6:30 p.m.
Liga 5 H
Morten (Orc)
vs.
JohnnyRocket (Nightelf)
Oct. 26, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 5 K
piet (Orc)
vs.
Cardeneo (Undead)
Oct. 26, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 4 C
LateNightBerlin (Human)
vs.
Gogoplata (Undead)
Oct. 26, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 3 B
Tisa (Nightelf)
vs.
qwer (Orc)
Oct. 26, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 3 D
RaptorNaruto (Nightelf)
vs.
JohnnyMudcrab (Orc)
Oct. 27, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 4 B
Marrowr (Human)
vs.
Nilsken (Nightelf)
Oct. 27, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 1
yggam (Human)
vs.
Nase. (Human)
Oct. 27, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 3 A
Randomiser (Orc)
vs.
petesen (Orc)
Oct. 27, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 5 B
Insanity (Undead)
vs.
McShort (Orc)
Oct. 27, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 2 A
Krawty (Nightelf)
vs.
Blockkopf (Human)
Oct. 27, 2020, 10 p.m.
Liga 5 H
Vayu (Undead)
vs.
Penguin (Orc)
Oct. 28, 2020, 7 p.m.
Peon Pit
Driller (Orc)
vs.
OneOhhFreeCreW (Undead)
Oct. 28, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 3 D
FAiLLife (Orc)
vs.
RaptorNaruto (Nightelf)
Oct. 28, 2020, 7:30 p.m.
Peon Pit
Wollke (Orc)
vs.
YoyoyoVeveve (Nightelf)
Oct. 28, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 4 F
ePSmurf (Random)
vs.
Max87 (Undead)
Oct. 28, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 1
Paxa.United (Undead)
vs.
yggam (Human)
Oct. 28, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 4 D
grillz (Orc)
vs.
suuN (Human)
Oct. 29, 2020, 4 p.m.
Liga 3 C
Tebejak (Orc)
vs.
Sn4ck (Human)
Oct. 29, 2020, 6 p.m.
Liga 3 D
Suimisu (Orc)
vs.
pischner (Nightelf)
Oct. 29, 2020, 7 p.m.
Liga 2 B
gobo.test (Orc)
vs.
Sufam (Human)
Oct. 29, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 5 G
aka.katze (Undead)
vs.
KungKhorne (Nightelf)
Oct. 29, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 1
TapioN (Orc)
vs.
kevinwc3 (Nightelf)
Oct. 29, 2020, 9 p.m.
Liga 2 A
Blockkopf (Human)
vs.
ragefast (Undead)
Oct. 29, 2020, 9 p.m.
Liga 4 C
CL_Sturmhammer (Human)
vs.
Shiblinski (Random)
Oct. 29, 2020, 9 p.m.
Liga 1
TapioN (Orc)
vs.
Darkness (Undead)
Oct. 30, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 1
kevinwc3 (Nightelf)
vs.
Scars (Orc)
Oct. 31, 2020, 10:22 a.m.
Liga 2 B
iLight (Undead)
vs.
Veijyn (Random)
Nov. 1, 2020, 9 p.m.
Liga 4 G
StyC (Undead)
vs.
Daarigaz (Nightelf)
Nov. 3, 2020, 8 p.m.
Liga 2 A
SushiCore (Orc)
vs.
Velatrix (Random)
Nov. 7, 2020, 5 p.m.